Jungschützen

Jungschützenvorstand

Wappen der Jungschützen

1. Vorsitzender: Moritz Voßbeck
2. Vorsitzender: Daniel Strotmeyer
1. Kassierer: Niklas Beleke
2. Kassierer: Florian Wulff
1. Schriftführer: Jonas Baltrusch
2. Schriftführer: Emil Junghölter
1. Beisitzer: Moritz Hinse
2. Beisitzer: Julian Flügge
Fähnrich: Maximilian Hoff

Junschützenkönig: Daniel Strotmeyer

Link zu Facebook:
https://www.facebook.com/js.herdringen/

Jungschützenchronik

19992000200120022003
1. VorsitzenderThorsten KöhleThorsten KöhleThorsten KöhleMarcel KochMarcel Koch
2. VorsitzenderBenjamin EickhoffBenjamin EickhoffDaniel HasemannDaniel HasemannFlorian Lutter
1. KassiererDaniel HasemannDaniel HasemannFlorian LutterFlorian LutterSebastian Siedhoff
2. KassiererMarcel KochMarcel KochMarcel KochFelix BrüneFelix Brüne
1. SchriftführerThomas GosebergThomas GosebergThomas GosebergThomas GosebergChristian Drees
2. SchriftführerThomas HenneckeThomas HenneckeThomas HenneckeThomas HenneckePhillip Kaiser
1. BeisitzerChristian SchweinebergChristian SchweinebergChristian SchweinebergMax WredeMax Wrede
2. BeisitzerMarcel TodtMarcel TodtMarcel TodtMarcel TodtBenjamin Grap
FähnrichAlexander HibyAlexander HibyDavid LingemannDavid LingemannTim Eichhorn
     
KönigRolf SchweinebergMarcel KochDaniel HasemannBenjamin Grap
      
      
20042005200620072008
1. VorsitzenderMarcel KochMarcel KochChristian DreesChristian DreesTim Eichhorn
2. VorsitzenderFlorian LutterChristian DreesFlorian MüllerFlorian MüllerPhilipp Birkhölzer
1. KassiererSebastian SiedhoffFlorian MüllerMatthias KleinhorstMatthias KleinhorstMatthias Kleinhorst
2. KassiererFelix BrüneMarkus KlokeMarkus KlokeAndreas HempelmannAndreas Hempelmann
1. SchriftführerChristian DreesTim EichhornTim EichhornTim EichhornTim Brüggen
2. SchriftführerPhillip KaiserPhillip KaiserPhillip KaiserPhillip KaiserDaniel Drees
1. BeisitzerMax WredeMax WredeTim BrüggenTim BrüggenSebastian Blöink
2. BeisitzerBenjamin GrapBenjamin GrapDaniel DreesDaniel DreesMatthias Schmitz
FähnrichTim EichhornAndreas HempelmannAndreas HempelmannPhilipp BirkhölzerJan-Hendrik Buchmann
     
KönigThomas HenneckeSven BollwerkPhillip KaiserFlorian MüllerTim Brüggen
     
     
20092010201120122013
1. VorsitzenderTim EichhornPhilipp BirkhölzerPhilipp BirkhölzerPhilipp BirkhölzerPhilipp Birkhölzer
2. VorsitzenderPhilipp BirkhölzerJan Hendrik BuchmannJan Hendrik BuchmannChristopher WenzelChristopher Wenzel
1. KassiererMatthias KleinhorstDaniel DreesDaniel DreesDaniel DreesDaniel Drees
2. KassiererMarius WiegardMarius WiegardMarius WiegardMarius WiegardMarius Wiegard
1. SchriftführerSebastian BlöinkSebastian BlöinkSebastian BlöinkSebastian BlöinkSebastian Blöink
2. SchriftführerDaniel DreesDaniel KochAlexander JolkAlexander JolkAlexander Jolk
1. BeisitzerJohannes SchulteJohannes SchuteJohannes SchuteJohannes SchuteJohannes Schulte
2. BeisitzerMatthias SchmitzChristopher WenzelChristopher WenzelAlessandro BallarinoAlessandro Ballarino
FähnrichJan Hendrik BuchmannAlessandro BallarinoAlessandro BallarinoMaximilian SchmitzMaximilian Schmitz
     
KönigMarc WenzelTobias BlöinkMaximilian SchmitzMatthias KückenhoffMarcel Simon
     
20142015201620172018
1. VorsitzenderChristopher WenzelAlessandro BallarinoAlessandro BallarinoAlessandro BallarinoMoritz Voßbeck
2. VorsitzenderAlessandro BallarinoChristopher WenzelChristopher WenzelMoritz VoßbeckThomas Brune
1. KassiererMaximilian SchmitzMaximilian SchmitzMaximilian SchmitzMaximilian SchmitzNiklas Beleke
2. KassiererMarius WiegardDaniel Schulte-EickhoffDaniel Schulte-EickhoffDaniel Schulte-EickhoffDaniel Schulte-Eickhoff
1. SchriftführerSebastian BlöinkFrederik BuchmannFrederik BuchmannFrederik BuchmannFrederik Buchmann
2. SchriftführerAlexander JolkMoritz VoßbeckMoritz VoßbeckNiklas WesthoffNiklas Westhoff
1. BeisitzerJohannes SchulteJannis BeckerJannis BeckerJannis BeckerMoritz Hinse
2. BeisitzerMatthias KückenhoffMatthias KückenhoffMatthias KückenhoffMatthias KückenhoffJulian Flügge
FähnrichThomas BruneThomas BruneThomas BruneThomas BruneMalte Becker
     
KönigJannis BeckerFrederik BuchmannJulian FlüggeMoritz HinseMarc Niemand
     
20192020 2021 2022 
1. VorsitzenderMoritz VoßbeckMoritz VoßbeckMoritz VoßbeckMoritz Voßbeck 
2. VorsitzenderThomas BruneMalte BeckerDaniel StrotmeyerDaniel Strotmeyer 
1. KassiererNiklas BelekeNiklas BelekeNiklas BelekeNiklas Beleke 
2. KassiererMalte BeckerDaniel StrotmeyerFlorian WulffFlorian Wulff 
1. SchriftführerJonas BaltruschJonas BaltruschJonas BaltruschJonas Baltrusch 
2. SchriftführerNiklas WesthoffEmil JunghölterEmil JunghölterEmil Junghölter 
1. BeisitzerJulian FlüggeJulian FlüggeJulian FlüggeJulian Flügge 
2. BeisitzerMoritz HinseMoritz HinseMoritz HinseMoritz Hinse 
FähnrichDaniel StrotmeyerMaximilian HoffMaximilian HoffMaximilian Hoff 
KönigThomas BruneThomas BruneThomas BruneDaniel Strotmeyer